Hanoi - Attapeu More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Attapeu ฿1,381 24h 30m
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 16:00
Hanoi - Bac Giang More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Bac Giang ฿349 1h 20m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Beijing More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Beijing ฿11,789 – ฿12,936 3h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 10:20
  •   Avia Economy 15:45
Hanoi - Beijing ฿10,717 1d 11h 35m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Binh Dinh More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Binh Dinh ฿3,018 – ฿13,067 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 06:40, 07:25, 08:40, 11:15, 12:20, 16:30, 16:30, 16:50, 18:10
  •   Avia Economy 08:55, 09:50, 14:35, 16:00, 18:40, 18:55, 19:15
Hanoi - Binh Dinh ฿763 – ฿829 21h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Binh Dinh ฿240 – ฿1,686 22h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Binh Duong More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Binh Duong ฿983 – ฿1,902 1d 9h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00
Hanoi - Binh Thuan More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Binh Thuan ฿1,039 – ฿1,105 1d 9h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 01:00, 01:30, 13:00, 13:30
Hanoi - Binh Thuan ฿247 – ฿1,958 1d 6h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Busan More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Busan ฿5,633 – ฿11,990 4h
  •   Avia Economy 00:40, 00:45
  •   Avia Economy 08:35, 10:30
Hanoi - Can Tho More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Can Tho ฿4,305 – ฿9,133 2h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 07:00, 07:15, 13:05, 15:35, 17:00, 17:25, 17:30
  •   Avia Economy 09:55, 14:10, 15:50, 16:00, 17:55, 18:15, 20:10, 20:25
Hanoi - Cao Bang More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Cao Bang ฿234 – ฿276 2h 45m
  •   Bus Express XL 11:30, 19:00, 20:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus Express XL 09:30, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
Hanoi - Da Nang More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Da Nang ฿1,352 – ฿18,802 1h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 05:00, 05:20, 05:35, 05:50, 06:00, 06:00, 06:10, 06:25, 06:30, 06:55, 07:00, 07:30, 08:10, 08:10, 09:05, 09:30, 09:45, 09:50, 10:05, 10:30, 10:40, 10:55, 11:30, 12:05, 12:30, 12:40, 12:40, 12:55, 13:10, 14:00, 14:55, 15:00, 15:15, 15:25, 15:55, 16:00, 16:30, 16:55, 17:00, 17:25, 17:50, 18:30, 18:45, 19:35, 20:10, 20:25, 20:45, 20:55, 21:00, 21:05, 21:10, 21:15, 21:30, 21:30, 21:30, 21:45, 21:45, 21:55, 22:00, 22:05, 22:10, 22:20, 22:30, 22:30, 22:40, 22:50
  •   Avia Economy 00:05, 00:10, 00:30, 00:50, 00:55, 02:10, 06:00, 06:05, 06:10, 06:10, 06:30, 06:50, 07:10, 08:10, 08:15, 08:20, 08:30, 08:45, 08:50, 08:55, 09:20, 09:30, 09:50, 10:30, 10:40, 10:40, 11:15, 11:20, 11:35, 11:40, 11:42, 12:00, 12:00, 12:15, 13:00, 13:10, 13:40, 14:05, 14:10, 14:25, 14:35, 14:45, 15:05, 16:10, 16:15, 17:05, 17:30, 17:30, 17:50, 18:15, 18:20, 18:25, 18:45, 19:20, 20:10, 20:20, 20:30, 20:40, 20:45, 20:55, 21:05, 21:10, 22:00, 22:15, 22:25, 22:35, 22:40, 22:40, 23:00, 23:20, 23:45
Hanoi - Da Nang ฿524 – ฿704 16h 55m
  •   Bus Express XL 12:30, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 17:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 13:30, 15:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 12:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30, 15:00, 16:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 14:30
Hanoi - Da Nang ฿247 – ฿13,893 16h 43m – 16h 50m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 20:45, 22:00, 22:40
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 15:10, 18:55, 19:40
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 11:09, 15:10, 18:55
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 15:10, 18:55
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 12:44, 12:45, 12:45, 12:45, 14:13, 14:13
Hanoi - Dak Lak More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Dak Lak ฿5,794 – ฿9,133 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 06:00, 11:10, 15:40, 20:40
  •   Avia Economy 08:30, 13:40, 17:50, 20:40
Hanoi - Dak Lak ฿966 – ฿1,104 20h – 1d 2h
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 08:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 07:00, 09:00, 11:00
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 07:45, 08:00, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 09:00
Hanoi - Dien Bien More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Dien Bien ฿4,265 1h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 11:00, 14:25
  •   Avia Economy 12:45, 16:55
Hanoi - Dien Bien ฿441 – ฿801 4h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 06:00, 18:00, 18:30, 18:30, 18:30, 19:30, 20:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 16:30, 17:45, 18:15, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 06:30, 16:30
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 14:20, 14:20, 14:30, 14:30, 17:30, 17:45, 18:30, 19:30, 20:00, 20:15, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 09:00, 18:00, 18:45, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
Hanoi - Don Mueang Airport More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Don Mueang Airport ฿1,931 – ฿5,591 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 09:05, 09:15, 12:45, 20:20, 20:50, 20:50
  •   Avia Economy 06:20, 06:50, 10:00, 17:35, 18:20, 18:45
Hanoi - Dong Nai More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Dong Nai ฿1,081 – ฿1,146 1d 12h 30m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Dong Nai ฿247 – ฿2,036 1d 9h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Fukuoka More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Fukuoka ฿20,600 4h 5m
  •   Avia Economy 01:30
  •   Avia Economy 10:30
Hanoi - Gia Lai More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Gia Lai ฿3,259 – ฿5,552 1h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 09:40, 14:15, 18:00
  •   Avia Economy 12:05, 15:55, 16:20
Hanoi - Gia Lai ฿870 17h
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 14:30
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 14:30
Hanoi - Guangdong More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Guangdong ฿5,673 – ฿9,013 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 00:02, 08:35, 11:45, 12:45, 12:50, 15:45, 23:50
  •   Avia Economy 03:25, 03:30, 09:55, 13:50, 16:25, 16:30, 22:25
Hanoi - Guangxi More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Guangxi ฿630 – ฿5,380 11h 55m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Ha Giang More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Ha Giang ฿234 – ฿518 5h 10m
  •   Bus Express XL 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 08:30, 08:30, 14:30, 14:30, 14:30, 20:30, 20:30, 20:30
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 07:00, 14:30, 19:00, 20:00
  •   Bus Express XL 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30, 19:30, 19:30
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 09:00, 14:30, 20:00, 20:00
Hanoi - Ha Giang ฿525 6h
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
Hanoi - Ha Giang ฿746 6h
  •   Van VIP 8 06:15, 07:00
  •   Van VIP 8 15:00, 15:15
Hanoi - Ha Nam More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Ha Nam ฿304 1h
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 13:00
Hanoi - Ha Nam ฿83 – ฿1,837 1h 6m – 1h 10m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Ha Tinh More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Ha Tinh ฿276 – ฿414 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 12:40, 15:00, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:15, 21:30, 22:00, 22:10, 22:20
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 05:00, 05:40, 06:45, 07:20, 08:00, 08:20, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 11:00, 12:00, 17:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:30, 22:30, 22:45, 23:00
Hanoi - Ha Tinh ฿83 – ฿1,112 6h 35m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Hai Duong More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Hai Duong ฿130 – ฿153 1h 20m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:15
  •   Train Class III AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:15
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 15:20, 18:15
Hanoi - Hai Phong More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Hai Phong ฿207 – ฿579 4h
  •   Bus Express L 07:30, 07:30, 07:45, 07:45, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 10:00, 10:45, 11:00, 12:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:00, 14:00, 17:00, 19:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:20, 07:30, 07:30, 11:20, 11:30, 13:30
  •   Bus Express L 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 08:00, 09:00, 11:00, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 16:00, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 08:45, 09:15, 13:15, 15:00
Hanoi - Hai Phong ฿188 2h 25m – 2h 40m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:15
  •   Train Class III AC 06:00, 15:20, 18:15
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 15:20, 18:15
  •   Train Class II AC 09:05, 15:00, 18:45
  •   Train Class III AC 15:00, 18:45
  •   Train Class III Fan 15:00, 18:45
Hanoi - Hai Phong ฿331 – ฿387 5h
  •   Van VIP 8 07:30, 11:30
  •   Van VIP 8 09:30, 13:30
Hanoi - Hainan More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Hainan ฿4,208 1h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 21:30
  •   Avia Economy 19:45
Hanoi - Henan More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Henan ฿9,329 1d 6h 40m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh ฿925 – ฿1,457 1d 6h
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:00, 14:00, 14:00, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:30, 18:00, 19:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 14:00, 14:00, 17:30, 18:00, 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 19:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 08:00, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 09:00, 15:00, 17:30, 19:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh ฿1,352 – ฿11,990 2h 5m
  •   Avia Economy 00:05, 00:20, 00:25, 00:40, 00:45, 02:05, 02:25, 02:58, 04:10, 04:25, 04:34, 04:40, 05:01, 05:15, 05:50, 05:50, 06:00, 06:00, 06:15, 06:20, 06:20, 06:25, 06:30, 06:40, 06:45, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:00, 08:45, 08:45, 08:55, 09:00, 09:05, 09:15, 09:20, 09:50, 10:00, 10:25, 10:30, 10:35, 10:35, 10:45, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:35, 12:40, 12:45, 13:00, 13:20, 13:20, 13:45, 13:50, 14:00, 14:00, 14:05, 14:05, 14:20, 14:20, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 15:35, 15:45, 16:00, 16:05, 16:15, 16:25, 16:25, 16:30, 16:35, 16:40, 16:55, 17:00, 17:10, 17:15, 17:30, 17:49, 18:00, 18:20, 18:25, 18:30, 18:40, 19:00, 19:00, 19:15, 19:20, 19:30, 19:40, 19:45, 19:45, 20:00, 20:00, 20:10, 20:10, 20:15, 20:20, 20:30, 20:30, 20:35, 20:35, 20:40, 20:40, 20:45, 20:50, 20:55, 20:55, 21:00, 21:10, 21:15, 21:25, 21:30, 21:35, 21:40, 22:00, 22:05, 22:05, 22:15, 22:30, 22:35, 22:40, 23:00, 23:25, 23:30, 23:35, 23:55, 23:55, 23:55
  •   Avia Economy 00:00, 00:10, 00:15, 00:25, 01:00, 01:15, 01:25, 03:16, 05:00, 05:40, 05:45, 05:50, 05:50, 05:55, 06:10, 06:15, 06:20, 06:20, 06:30, 06:30, 06:35, 06:45, 06:45, 07:00, 07:00, 07:10, 07:15, 07:15, 07:15, 07:30, 07:30, 07:30, 07:55, 08:00, 08:30, 08:40, 08:55, 09:00, 09:30, 09:40, 10:00, 10:05, 10:30, 10:50, 11:00, 11:00, 11:05, 11:05, 11:19, 11:20, 11:30, 11:55, 12:00, 12:10, 12:15, 12:55, 13:00, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:20, 14:30, 14:30, 14:45, 14:52, 14:55, 15:00, 15:30, 15:30, 15:35, 15:45, 16:00, 16:10, 16:30, 16:45, 16:45, 16:55, 17:00, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:30, 17:45, 18:15, 18:15, 18:15, 18:20, 18:20, 18:30, 18:45, 18:50, 19:00, 19:00, 19:00, 19:05, 19:30, 19:35, 19:50, 19:55, 19:55, 20:00, 20:00, 20:10, 20:15, 20:25, 20:30, 20:30, 20:30, 20:55, 21:00, 21:00, 21:05, 21:15, 21:15, 21:20, 21:25, 21:25, 21:30, 21:40, 21:45, 21:45, 21:50, 22:00, 22:15, 22:15, 22:30, 22:45, 23:05, 23:10, 23:15, 23:20, 23:20, 23:25, 23:35
Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh ฿782 – ฿5,027 1d 9h 47m – 1d 10h 5m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 15:55, 19:30, 20:45, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 09:40, 13:10, 14:40, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 09:40, 12:10, 13:10, 14:40, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 09:40, 13:10, 14:40, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Hoa Binh More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Hoa Binh ฿110 – ฿193 1h 30m – 1h 40m
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00, 10:00, 14:45, 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 07:50, 14:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:45, 10:00, 21:30
  •   Bus Local 30 08:00, 13:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00
Hanoi - Hong Kong More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Hong Kong ฿3,259 – ฿41,909 2h
  •   Avia Economy 10:30, 10:35, 10:50, 16:25, 17:55, 19:45, 19:45, 20:00
  •   Avia Economy 08:30, 08:40, 14:30, 15:50, 16:05, 17:25, 17:30, 17:40, 17:40, 20:25
Hanoi - Hue More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Hue ฿1,761 – ฿9,298 1h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 06:10, 07:00, 08:00, 08:45, 12:20, 17:40, 18:55, 19:00, 19:40, 20:00
  •   Avia Economy 08:50, 08:55, 14:00, 16:20, 20:10, 20:45, 20:50, 21:30
Hanoi - Hue ฿346 – ฿580 16h
  •   Bus Express XL 14:30, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 18:30
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 16:30, 17:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 17:30
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30
Hanoi - Hue ฿83 – ฿2,914 13h 50m – 13h 55m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 21:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 20:45, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 19:30, 19:30, 22:00, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 17:35
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 15:30, 15:30, 16:45, 16:45
Hanoi - Hunan More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Hunan ฿6,585 – ฿7,119 22h 30m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Hung Yen More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Hung Yen ฿44 1h – 1h 30m
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:30
Hanoi - Incheon More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Incheon ฿5,512 – ฿21,598 4h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 01:20, 01:45, 10:25, 12:35, 12:45, 16:25, 23:10, 23:20, 23:30, 23:40, 23:45
  •   Avia Economy 06:25, 08:30, 08:30, 08:40, 09:40, 09:40, 10:05, 11:05, 18:10, 18:45, 18:45, 19:20, 19:50, 20:00, 21:15
Hanoi - Kaohsiung More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Kaohsiung ฿13,197 2h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 18:35
  •   Avia Economy 08:40
Hanoi - Kien Giang More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Kien Giang ฿4,828 – ฿11,909 2h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 05:55, 06:40, 06:50, 07:20, 07:30, 09:10, 09:40, 10:45, 11:40, 12:05, 12:40, 12:40, 14:55, 16:18, 17:00, 18:00, 19:20, 19:25
  •   Avia Economy 05:50, 07:09, 07:09, 07:15, 08:45, 09:20, 09:30, 10:00, 11:55, 13:30, 14:05, 15:30, 15:30, 15:50, 15:55, 16:00, 19:55, 22:10
Hanoi - Kon Tum More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Kon Tum ฿828 21h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:30
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30
  •   Bus Local 30 07:00, 14:00
Hanoi - Kuala Lumpur More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Kuala Lumpur ฿3,890 – ฿9,415 3h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 06:35, 09:00, 13:00, 14:45, 15:30
  •   Avia Economy 06:35, 09:40, 12:45, 19:15, 20:00
Hanoi - Lai Chau More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Lai Chau ฿276 – ฿483 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 05:30, 09:00, 17:00, 17:30, 19:30
  •   Bus Express XL 04:30, 05:30, 17:00, 17:30, 20:00
Hanoi - Lam Dong More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Lam Dong ฿3,460 – ฿11,990 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 00:43, 06:05, 06:30, 07:00, 07:15, 10:30, 15:50, 18:50
  •   Avia Economy 07:04, 08:05, 08:10, 09:35, 11:55, 15:15, 18:10, 19:45, 20:45
Hanoi - Lam Dong ฿483 1d 8h
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 07:30, 13:00
Hanoi - Lang Son More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Lang Son ฿550 4h 35m
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:20
Hanoi - Lang Son ฿138 – ฿165 2h 30m – 3h
  •   Bus Express XL 10:00, 16:15
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 07:00, 07:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 08:00, 08:30, 08:30, 09:00, 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 10:30, 10:55, 11:00, 11:00, 11:30, 11:30, 12:00, 12:00, 12:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 13:30, 13:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:30, 14:30, 15:00, 15:00, 15:30, 15:30, 16:00, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
  •   Bus Express XL 13:00, 16:15
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:10, 05:20, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 17:00
Hanoi - Luang Prabang More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Luang Prabang ฿4,834 – ฿8,725 1h 20m
  •   Avia Economy 12:40, 18:50
  •   Avia Economy 17:10, 19:10, 19:55
Hanoi - Luang Prabang ฿1,353 – ฿1,464 1d 1h 30m
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 16:30, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:30
Hanoi - Macau More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Macau ฿6,970 1h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 23:15
Hanoi - Manila More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Manila ฿5,686 3h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 01:25
  •   Avia Economy 22:00
Hanoi - Nagoya More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Nagoya ฿20,600 4h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 00:25
  •   Avia Economy 10:15, 10:30
Hanoi - Nam Dinh More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Nam Dinh ฿69 – ฿103 1h
  •   Bus Express XL 14:15
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 12:50, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 06:30, 12:00
  •   Bus Local 30 04:00, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30
Hanoi - Nam Dinh ฿83 – ฿1,424 1h 50m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Nghe An More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Nghe An ฿4,305 1h 5m
  •   Avia Economy 07:25, 09:05, 19:05
  •   Avia Economy 09:00, 10:40, 14:30, 20:40
Hanoi - Nghe An ฿234 – ฿414 7h
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:10, 10:30, 10:40, 11:00, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 15:00, 17:00, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 19:00, 20:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:00, 21:00, 21:30, 22:00, 22:00, 22:00, 22:10, 22:15, 22:30, 23:00, 23:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 08:00, 09:20, 11:00, 13:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00, 15:00, 17:30, 18:00, 19:00, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:15, 09:00, 09:30, 09:30, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:20, 14:30, 14:30, 15:00, 16:00, 17:00, 20:30, 21:00, 21:30, 22:00, 22:00, 22:30, 22:45, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 05:00, 07:30, 09:30, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 13:20, 20:00, 22:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Nghe An ฿83 – ฿1,837 5h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Nha Trang More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Nha Trang ฿1,679 – ฿11,909 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 06:00, 06:30, 06:40, 07:00, 07:35, 08:00, 09:35, 09:45, 11:10, 11:40, 12:00, 12:10, 12:45, 13:10, 13:50, 13:55, 14:45, 15:45, 16:05, 16:45, 17:35, 17:40, 18:10, 18:45, 18:55, 19:20, 20:30
  •   Avia Economy 01:25, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:10, 10:15, 10:15, 10:20, 12:25, 13:20, 13:50, 13:55, 15:50, 17:25, 17:45, 18:10, 18:30, 18:35, 19:25, 19:50, 19:52, 20:55, 21:10, 21:20, 21:25, 21:25, 22:50, 23:51
Hanoi - Nha Trang ฿901 – ฿967 1d 3h 50m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 19:30
Hanoi - Nha Trang ฿240 – ฿4,253 1d 1h 55m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 19:30, 22:00, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 19:30, 22:00, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Ninh Binh More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Ninh Binh ฿96 – ฿290 1h 55m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 07:00, 08:00, 08:00, 09:00, 09:00, 10:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 12:00, 12:00, 13:00, 13:00, 14:00, 14:00, 15:00, 15:00, 15:20
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:10, 05:20, 05:30, 05:40, 05:50, 06:00, 06:10, 06:20, 06:30, 06:40, 06:50, 07:00, 07:10, 07:20, 07:30, 07:40, 07:50, 08:00, 08:10, 08:20, 08:30, 08:40, 08:50, 09:00, 09:10, 09:20, 09:30, 09:40, 09:50, 10:00, 10:10, 10:20, 10:30, 10:40, 10:50, 11:00, 11:10, 11:20, 11:30, 11:40, 11:50, 12:00, 12:10, 12:20, 12:30, 12:40, 12:50, 13:00, 13:10, 13:20, 13:30, 13:40, 13:50, 14:00, 14:00, 14:10, 14:20, 14:30, 14:40, 14:50, 15:00, 15:00
  •   Bus Standard AC 08:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 07:00, 07:30, 07:30, 07:45, 07:45, 08:00, 08:00, 08:15, 08:15, 08:30, 08:30, 08:45, 08:45, 09:00, 09:00, 09:15, 09:15, 09:30, 09:30, 09:45, 09:45, 10:00, 10:00, 10:15, 10:15, 10:30, 10:30, 10:45, 10:45, 11:00, 11:00, 11:15, 11:15, 11:30, 11:30, 11:45, 11:45, 12:00, 12:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:15, 12:30, 12:30, 12:45, 12:45, 13:00, 13:00, 13:00, 13:15, 13:15, 13:30, 13:30, 13:45, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00, 14:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 06:00, 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 09:30, 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00
Hanoi - Ninh Binh ฿83 – ฿1,424 2h 21m – 2h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:30, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 22:00
Hanoi - Ninh Thuan More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Ninh Thuan ฿984 – ฿1,050 1d 5h 55m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Ninh Thuan ฿247 – ฿1,837 1d 5h 45m
  •   Train Class II AC 13:10
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 13:10
  •   Train Class III Fan 13:10
Hanoi - Noi Bai Airport More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Noi Bai Airport ฿925 – ฿1,215 1h
  •   Charter Minivan 4pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
  •   Charter Minivan 4pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
Hanoi - Osaka More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Osaka ฿20,600 – ฿69,374 4h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 00:30, 00:40
  •   Avia Economy 12:30
Hanoi - Oudomxay More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Oudomxay ฿1,243 21h
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 09:00
Hanoi - Phongsali More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Phongsali ฿1,457 19h
  •   Bus Standard AC 16:30
Hanoi - Phu Tho More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Phu Tho ฿62 – ฿151 40m – 1h 20m
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 16:00, 16:20, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 08:00, 08:30, 09:00, 10:20, 11:45, 12:00, 12:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:00, 14:20, 15:10, 16:00, 16:30, 16:50, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 14:30, 17:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:20
  •   Bus Local 30 04:00, 04:00, 04:15, 05:30, 06:00, 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 06:35, 07:00, 07:00, 08:00, 10:00, 12:00, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:50, 14:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30
Hanoi - Phu Yen More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Phu Yen ฿2,414 – ฿2,736 1h 40m
  •   Avia Economy 11:25, 12:20
  •   Avia Economy 13:50, 14:35
Hanoi - Phu Yen ฿860 – ฿925 1d 1h 15m
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
Hanoi - Phu Yen ฿247 – ฿1,837 24h 20m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Quang Binh More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Quang Binh ฿1,368 – ฿5,202 1h 30m
  •   Avia Economy 06:30, 07:00, 11:45
  •   Avia Economy 08:15, 08:30, 09:00, 12:35
Hanoi - Quang Binh ฿317 – ฿483 11h 15m
  •   Bus Express XL 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:30, 20:00, 20:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 19:30
  •   Bus Local 30 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00, 19:15, 19:30, 19:45, 20:00
Hanoi - Quang Binh ฿83 – ฿2,741 8h 50m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:20
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 18:45, 19:50, 19:55
Hanoi - Quang Nam More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Quang Nam ฿1,569 – ฿5,955 1h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 08:15, 11:40
  •   Avia Economy 10:10, 13:50
Hanoi - Quang Nam ฿524 – ฿677 18h 15m
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 13:30
  •   Bus Standard AC 07:30, 13:30
Hanoi - Quang Nam ฿178 – ฿1,399 18h 10m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Quang Ngai More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Quang Ngai ฿552 18h
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30, 14:00
  •   Bus Express XL 13:30, 14:00
Hanoi - Quang Ngai ฿247 – ฿1,837 19h 25m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 22:00
Hanoi - Quang Ninh More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Quang Ninh ฿124 – ฿359 3h – 5h
  •   Bus Express L 07:45
  •   Bus Express XL 21:30
  •   Bus Local 30 00:15, 00:45, 01:15, 01:45, 02:15, 02:45, 03:15, 03:45, 04:15, 04:45, 05:00, 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 05:30, 06:00, 06:00, 06:30, 06:30, 07:00, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:00, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:30, 13:45, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:00, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:30, 18:45, 19:15, 19:45, 20:15, 20:45, 21:15, 21:45, 22:15, 22:45, 23:15, 23:45
  •   Bus Express XL 22:30
  •   Bus Local 30 03:30, 04:00, 04:30, 04:30, 05:00, 05:00, 05:30, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:00, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:15
Hanoi - Quang Ninh ฿4,143 – ฿4,972 4h – 5h
  •   Charter Minivan 4pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
  •   Charter Minivan 4pax 4
  •   Charter Van 9pax 9
Hanoi - Quang Ninh ฿545 4h
  •   Van VIP 8 05:45, 07:30, 09:30, 12:30, 14:30, 17:30
Hanoi - Quang Tri More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Quang Tri ฿345 – ฿525 13h
  •   Bus Express XL 17:00, 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:30
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 17:00, 17:30, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 17:00
Hanoi - Quang Tri ฿83 – ฿1,837 12h 35m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 14:35, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Sapa More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Sapa ฿323 – ฿5,270 7h 55m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:10
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 21:35
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:10
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:35, 21:35, 22:00, 22:00, 22:01, 22:30
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 21:35, 22:00, 22:00, 22:01
  •   Train VIP Sleeper Deluxe 22:00
  •   Train Class II AC 10:05
  •   Train Class III Fan 10:05
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 19:40, 20:55, 20:55, 21:10, 21:40, 21:40
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 4x 20:35, 20:55, 21:10, 21:40, 21:40
Hanoi - Sapa ฿663 5h 30m
  •   Van VIP 8 06:30, 07:00, 07:30, 14:30
  •   Van VIP 8 08:00, 14:00, 14:30, 15:30
Hanoi - Sapa ฿276 – ฿620 40m – 12h
  •   Bus Express L 07:00, 22:00
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 07:00, 08:00, 09:00, 18:00, 18:00, 18:00, 19:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:30, 20:45, 20:50, 21:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 20:00, 21:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 06:45, 17:00, 17:00, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 07:00, 07:00, 07:15, 13:00, 22:00, 22:00, 22:00
  •   Bus Express L 08:30, 15:30, 22:00
  •   Bus Express XL 07:30, 08:00, 08:30, 10:00, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00, 19:00, 19:30, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00, 20:30, 20:50, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 18:00, 18:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 15:45, 20:00, 20:00, 20:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 07:30, 08:00, 13:00, 13:00, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 22:00, 22:00
Hanoi - Savannakhet More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Savannakhet ฿1,036 20h
  •   Bus VIP 32 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 10:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 10:00
Hanoi - Shanghai More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Shanghai ฿17,623 3h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 10:25
  •   Avia Economy 15:50
Hanoi - Sichuan More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Sichuan ฿9,294 2h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 12:25
  •   Avia Economy 16:40
Hanoi - Siem Reap More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Siem Reap ฿4,219 – ฿6,985 1h 45m
  •   Avia Economy 12:45, 15:10, 15:25, 16:25, 17:05, 17:15, 17:25, 18:05, 19:30
  •   Avia Economy 16:55, 17:55, 18:50, 19:15, 19:50, 20:05, 20:10, 20:30, 20:50, 22:15
Hanoi - Singapore More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Singapore ฿5,552 – ฿8,047 3h 15m
  •   Avia Economy 07:35, 09:35, 10:30, 12:35, 16:10, 18:35
  •   Avia Economy 07:55, 09:20, 13:05, 14:55, 15:15, 15:20, 16:25
Hanoi - Son La More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Son La ฿179 – ฿386 4h 30m – 8h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 08:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 10:45, 11:05, 11:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:30, 15:30, 16:30, 16:30, 19:00, 19:00, 19:00, 19:00, 20:30, 21:30, 22:00, 22:30
  •   Bus Local 30 19:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00, 19:00, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 00:00, 06:00, 06:30, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:00, 10:30, 11:30, 13:30, 19:00, 20:45, 21:00, 21:15, 21:30, 21:30, 21:30, 21:30, 22:00, 22:30, 23:00
  •   Bus Local 30 23:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:00, 19:00, 19:00
Hanoi - Suvarnabhumi Airport More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Suvarnabhumi Airport ฿3,179 – ฿10,732 1h 50m
  •   Avia Economy 08:50, 10:35, 11:35, 11:40, 12:15, 12:45, 16:05, 17:30, 20:45
  •   Avia Economy 07:45, 11:45, 11:55, 14:25, 14:30, 14:40, 15:50, 15:55, 17:50, 19:05
Hanoi - Taoyuan More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Taoyuan ฿11,225 – ฿17,583 2h 35m
  •   Avia Economy 07:05, 08:15, 08:20, 11:35, 11:35, 15:25, 17:20, 17:25
  •   Avia Economy 07:30, 08:25, 08:25, 12:00, 13:30, 13:30, 20:30
Hanoi - Thai Binh More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Thai Binh ฿96 – ฿117 1h
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:30, 08:00, 08:00, 09:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:30, 13:00, 13:50, 14:00, 15:00, 15:30, 15:30, 16:00, 16:50, 17:00, 17:00
  •   Bus Local 30 02:30, 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 10:50, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 17:50, 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Express XL 04:00, 04:30, 05:00, 05:15, 05:30, 05:45, 06:00, 06:15, 06:30, 06:45, 07:00, 07:15, 07:30, 07:45, 08:00, 08:00, 08:15, 08:30, 08:45, 09:00, 09:15, 09:30, 09:45, 10:00, 10:15, 10:30, 10:45, 11:00, 11:15, 11:30, 11:30, 11:45, 12:00, 12:00, 12:15, 12:30, 12:45, 13:00, 13:15, 13:30, 13:45, 14:00, 14:00, 14:15, 14:30, 14:45, 15:00, 15:15, 15:30, 15:45, 16:00, 16:15, 16:30, 16:45, 17:00, 17:15, 17:30, 17:45, 18:00, 18:15, 18:30, 18:45, 19:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 06:50, 13:15, 14:10
Hanoi - Thai Nguyen More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Thai Nguyen ฿75 – ฿96 1h 30m
  •   Bus Local 30 10:00, 10:50, 11:20, 12:40, 13:00, 13:50, 17:00, 17:45, 18:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 05:30, 05:30, 06:40, 07:50, 08:20, 08:50, 09:35, 10:30, 13:00, 13:25, 15:50
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 17:00
Hanoi - Thanh Hoa More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Thanh Hoa ฿96 – ฿331 4h 15m
  •   Bus Express XL 06:00, 08:00, 11:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 16:00, 16:00, 16:45, 17:00, 18:00, 18:00, 20:30
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 04:00, 05:20, 06:00, 07:30, 09:00, 11:30, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 15:00
  •   Bus VIP36 36 07:00, 11:00, 13:00, 15:00, 23:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:00, 06:00, 08:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:40, 12:30, 14:00, 15:00, 16:00, 18:00
  •   Bus Local 30 03:00, 04:00, 04:00, 05:00, 06:00, 06:00, 06:00, 07:30, 07:30, 08:00, 09:00, 10:30, 10:45, 12:00, 13:00, 14:00, 15:00
Hanoi - Thanh Hoa ฿83 – ฿1,837 3h 35m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:00, 09:00, 09:00, 13:10, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class II Sleeper AC 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
  •   Train Class III AC 09:00, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:00, 09:00, 13:10, 19:30, 22:00
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 06:00, 09:00, 19:30, 20:10, 20:40, 22:00
Hanoi - Tokyo More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Tokyo ฿20,600 – ฿60,223 5h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 00:25, 00:30, 00:55, 08:15, 08:15, 15:40
  •   Avia Economy 08:55, 08:55, 10:00, 10:00, 16:35, 16:35, 16:35, 18:30
Hanoi - Tuyen Quang More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Tuyen Quang ฿96 – ฿220 3h 30m
  •   Bus Express XL 09:00, 09:30
  •   Bus Local 30 01:00, 05:00, 05:00, 06:00, 08:00, 09:20, 11:00, 12:05, 12:30, 14:00, 14:00, 14:30, 16:00, 16:00, 17:00, 17:00, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 08:30, 14:30, 20:30
  •   Bus Express XL 04:00
  •   Bus Local 30 05:00, 07:00, 07:00, 07:40, 08:10, 09:00, 09:00, 10:00, 11:00, 11:00, 13:00, 13:00, 13:20, 13:30, 13:30, 14:00, 14:40, 15:20, 17:30
  •   Bus VIP 32 19:30
Hanoi - Vientiane More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Vientiane ฿4,834 – ฿5,311 1h 10m
  •   Avia Economy 09:55, 09:55, 16:40
  •   Avia Economy 14:40, 20:00
Hanoi - Vientiane ฿760 – ฿931 24h
  •   Bus Standard AC 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00
  •   Bus VIP Sleeper 41 41 17:00
Hanoi - Yangon More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Yangon ฿8,530 1h 55m
  •   Avia Economy 16:45
  •   Avia Economy 19:10
Hanoi - Yen Bai More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Yen Bai ฿151 – ฿220 40m
  •   Bus Express XL 07:00, 07:00, 08:45, 13:15, 16:15, 18:00, 18:00, 20:00, 20:00, 21:00, 21:00
  •   Bus Local 30 09:15, 13:20, 16:00, 16:00, 16:15, 17:00
  •   Bus VIP 32 17:00
  •   Bus Express XL 03:45, 11:00
  •   Bus Local 30 06:00, 06:20, 08:45, 10:45, 16:15
  •   Bus VIP 32 20:00
Hanoi - Yen Bai ฿296 – ฿429 4h 55m
  •   Train Class II AC 06:10
  •   Train Class III Fan 06:10
  •   Train VIP Sleeper 21:35, 22:00
Hanoi - Yunnan More info / Tickets
Hanoi - Yunnan ฿6,927 1h 25m
  •   Avia Economy 16:25, 17:40
  •   Avia Economy 13:45, 15:05